Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Moondragon21 |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br />European Parliament]]<br /> for [[Belgium]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br />European Parliament]]<br /> for [[Belgium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, | + | || [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, 1952–1958|ECSC delegation]] |
| (1952) | | (1952) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1958–1979|EP delegation]] |
| (1958) | | (1958) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} term]] |
| ([[1979 European Parliament election in Belgium|1979]]) | | ([[1979 European Parliament election in Belgium|1979]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| ([[1984 European Parliament election in Belgium|1984]]) | | ([[1984 European Parliament election in Belgium|1984]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} term]] |
| ([[1989 European Parliament election in Belgium|1989]]) | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in Belgium|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| ([[1994 European Parliament election in Belgium|1994]]) | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in Belgium|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| ([[1999 European Parliament election in Belgium|1999]]) | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in Belgium|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[2004 European Parliament election in Belgium|2004]]) | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Belgium|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[2009 European Parliament election in Belgium|2009]]) | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Belgium|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] |
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Belgium|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Belgium|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] |
| ([[2019 European Parliament election in Belgium|2019]]) | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Belgium|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 13:55, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |