Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Bulgaria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PolOTuathail |
imported>Skycycle m (Updated) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Bulgaria)|2014]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Bulgaria)|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2019 (Bulgaria)|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Bulgaria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Bulgaria}} | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 13 March 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2005) |
| Delegation | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |