Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Bulgaria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Skycycle m (Updated) |
imported>Skycycle m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2007 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2007]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2009]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2019]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Bulgaria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Bulgaria}} | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 13 March 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2005) |
| Delegation | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |