Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Bulgaria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Skycycle m |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br>European Parliament]]<br> for [[Bulgaria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br>European Parliament]]<br> for [[Bulgaria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2005–2006|Observers]]'' |
| (2005) | | (2005) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| (2007) | | (2007) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[2007 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2007]]) | | ([[2007 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2007]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[2009 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2009]]) | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] |
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] |
| ([[2019 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2019]]) | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Bulgaria|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:06, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2005) |
| Delegation | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |