Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Croatia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
imported>NJackKaren m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, 2012–2013|Observers]] | || [[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, 2012–2013|Observers]] | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (2012) |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 15 January 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Croatia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2012) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2013) |