Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Croatia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PolOTuathail |
imported>IndexAccount |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Croatia)|2014]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Croatia)|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2019 (Croatia)|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Croatia}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Croatia}} | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 9 November 2018
| Members of the European Parliament for Croatia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2012) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2013) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |