Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Denmark"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BasBr1 m |
imported>Spleodrach (bypass redirects) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Denmark]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Denmark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1973–1979|EP Delegation]] |
| (1973) | | (1973) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1979–1984|1{{st}} Term]] |
| (1979) | | (1979) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1984–1989|2<sup>nd</sup> Term]] |
| (1984) | | (1984) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1989–1994|3<sup>rd</sup> Term]] |
| (1989) | | (1989) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1994–1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| (1994) | | (1994) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1999–2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| (1999) | | (1999) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 2004–2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| (2004) | | (2004) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 2009–2014|7<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| (2009) | | (2009) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:39, 22 January 2010
| Members of the European Parliament from Denmark | |
|---|---|
| EP Delegation | (1973) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1979–1984|1Template:St Term]] | (1979) |
| 2nd Term | (1984) |
| 3rd Term | (1989) |
| 4th Term | (1994) |
| 5th Term | (1999) |
| 6th Term | (2004) |
| 7th Term | (2009) |