Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Denmark"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Plastikspork m (Switch to ordinal) |
imported>NJackKaren m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| (1973) | | (1973) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Denmark)|1979]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Denmark)|1979]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Denmark)|1984]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Denmark)|1984]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Denmark)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Denmark)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Denmark)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Denmark)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 11 January 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Denmark | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1973) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1994) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Denmark 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2009) |