Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Denmark"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
imported>NJackKaren m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Denmark)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Denmark)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Denmark)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Denmark)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Denmark)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Denmark)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Denmark)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Denmark)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 11 January 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Denmark | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1973) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2009) |