Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Estonia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Estonia]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Estonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Estonia, 2003–04|Observers]]'' |
| (2003) | | (2003) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| (2004) | | (2004) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Estonia)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Estonia)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Estonia)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Estonia)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 18 September 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Estonia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |