Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Finland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Borgarde (←Created page with '{| class="vertical-navbox" style="background:#F9F9F9; border:1px solid #AAAAAA; text-align:center; float:right; margin:0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding:0.2em;" |- ! colsp…') |
imported>Borgarde |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Finland]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Finland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[MEPs for Finland | + | | [[MEPs for Finland 1996–1999|1{{st}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Finland)|1996]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Finland)|1996]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[MEPs for Finland | + | | [[MEPs for Finland 1999–2004|2{{nd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Finland)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Finland)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[MEPs for Finland | + | | [[MEPs for Finland 2004–2009|3{{rd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Finland)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Finland)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[MEPs for Finland | + | | [[MEPs for Finland 2009–2014|4{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Finland)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Finland)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:18, 14 June 2009
| Members of the European Parliament from Finland | |
|---|---|
| [[MEPs for Finland 1996–1999|1Template:St Term]] | (1996) |
| [[MEPs for Finland 1999–2004|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1999) |
| [[MEPs for Finland 2004–2009|3Template:Rd Term]] | (2004) |
| [[MEPs for Finland 2009–2014|4Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |