Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Finland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Finland]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Finland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 1996–1999|{{ordinal|4}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 1996–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Finland)|1996]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Finland)|1996]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Finland)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Finland)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Finland)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Finland)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Finland)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Finland)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 14 January 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Finland | |
|---|---|
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 1996–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1996) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Finland, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |