Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Germany"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BrownHairedGirl m (update European Parliament election links) |
imported>Moondragon21 (Fixed) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Germany|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Germany|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Germany|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Germany}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Germany}} | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 4 June 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Germany | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for West Germany, 1979–84|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for West Germany, 1984–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Germany, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |