Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Netherlands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style for better HTML5 compatibility) |
imported>BasBr1 m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| (1979-84) | || (1979-84) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|1}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1979–84|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (1984-89) | || (1984-89) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|2}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1984–89|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (1989-94) | || (1989-94) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|3}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1989–94|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (1994-99) | || (1994-99) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|4}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1994–99|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (1999-04) | || (1999-04) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|5}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 1999 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1999–2004|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (2004-09) | || (2004-09) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|6}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2004–09|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (2009-14) | || (2009-14) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|7}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2009–14|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (2014-19) | || (2014-19) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|8}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2014–19|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (2019-24) | || (2019-24) | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|9}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2019–24|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Netherlands}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Netherlands}} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 18 January 2019
Elections, candidates and members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands | |
|---|---|
| (1952-58) | ECSC delegation |
| (1958-79) | EP delegation |
| (1979-84) | ([[1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1984-89) | ([[1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1989-94) | ([[1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1994-99) | ([[1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1999-04) | ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2004-09) | ([[2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2009-14) | ([[2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2014-19) | ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2019-24) | ([[2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |