Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Netherlands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BasBr1 m |
imported>BasBr1 m |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| (1999-04) | || (1999-04) | ||
| − | | ([[ | + | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|5}} election]] - [[Party lists in the 1999 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] - [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1999–2004|members]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|| (2004-09) | || (2004-09) | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 19 January 2019
Elections, candidates and members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands | |
|---|---|
| (1952-58) | ECSC delegation |
| (1958-79) | EP delegation |
| (1979-84) | ([[1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1984-89) | ([[1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1989-94) | ([[1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1994-99) | ([[1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (1999-04) | ([[1999 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2004-09) | ([[2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2009-14) | ([[2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2014-19) | ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |
| (2019-24) | ([[2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]] - candidates - members) |