Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Portugal"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PolOTuathail |
imported>BrownHairedGirl m (update European Parliament election links) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1987–89|{{ordinal|2}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1987–89|{{ordinal|2}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1987 European Parliament election in Portugal|1987]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1989–94|{{ordinal|3}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1989–94|{{ordinal|3}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in Portugal|1989]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1994–99|{{ordinal|4}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1994–99|{{ordinal|4}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in Portugal|1994]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in Portugal|1999]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Portugal|2004]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Portugal|2009]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Portugal|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Portugal}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Portugal}} | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 13 June 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Portugal | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1986) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1987–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1987) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |