Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Portugal"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wizardman (+19) |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Portugal]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Portugal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1986–1987|Delegation]] |
| (1986) | | (1986) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1987–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| ([[1987 European Parliament election in Portugal|1987]]) | | ([[1987 European Parliament election in Portugal|1987]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} term]] |
| ([[1989 European Parliament election in Portugal|1989]]) | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in Portugal|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| ([[1994 European Parliament election in Portugal|1994]]) | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in Portugal|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| ([[1999 European Parliament election in Portugal|1999]]) | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in Portugal|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[2004 European Parliament election in Portugal|2004]]) | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Portugal|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[2009 European Parliament election in Portugal|2009]]) | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Portugal|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] |
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Portugal|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Portugal|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] |
| ([[2019 European Parliament election in Portugal|2019]]) | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Portugal|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:06, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Portugal | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1986) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1987–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1987) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Portugal, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |