Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Slovenia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
imported>Moondragon21 (Updated for 2019 General Election) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Slovenia|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Slovenia|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Slovenia|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Slovenia}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Slovenia}} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:41, 13 August 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Slovenia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Slovenia, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |