Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Spain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty (cat) |
imported>Spleodrach (bypass redirects) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="vertical-navbox" style="background:#F9F9F9; border:1px solid #AAAAAA; text-align:center; float:right; margin:0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding:0.2em;" | {| class="vertical-navbox" style="background:#F9F9F9; border:1px solid #AAAAAA; text-align:center; float:right; margin:0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding:0.2em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" | [[ | + | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Spain]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1987–1989|2{{nd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1989–1994|3{{rd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Spain)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Spain)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1994–1999|4{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Spain)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Spain)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1999–2004|5{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Spain)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Spain)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2004–2009|6{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Spain)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Spain)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2009–2014|7{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Spain)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Spain)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|MEP lists Spain}} | + | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Spain}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 22 January 2010
| Members of the European Parliament for Spain | |
|---|---|
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1987–1989|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1987) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1989–1994|3Template:Rd Term]] | (1989) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1994–1999|4Template:Th Term]] | (1994) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1999–2004|5Template:Th Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2004–2009|6Template:Th Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2009–2014|7Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |