Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Spain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spleodrach (updated infobox) |
imported>Plastikspork m (Switch to ordinal) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Spain]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Spain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1987–1989| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1987–1989|{{ordinal|2}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1989–1994| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Spain)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Spain)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1994–1999| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Spain)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Spain)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1999–2004| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Spain)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Spain)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2004–2009| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Spain)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Spain)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2009–2014| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Spain)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Spain)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 6 September 2010
| Members of the European Parliament for Spain | |
|---|---|
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1987–1989|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1987) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1989) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1994) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Spain 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2009) |