Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Spain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Togiad |
imported>Asqueladd |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Spain)|2014]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Spain)|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2019 (Spain)|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Spain}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Spain}} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 9 June 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Spain | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1986) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1987) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |