Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists UK"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fys (add delegated MEPs) |
imported>Fys (bypass redirects) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|(1973) | |(1973) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1979-1984|1<sup>st</sup> Term]] |
|(1979) | |(1979) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1984-1989|2<sup>nd</sup> Term]] |
|(1984) | |(1984) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1989-1994|3<sup>rd</sup> Term]] |
|(1989) | |(1989) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1994-1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
|(1994) | |(1994) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1999-2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
|(1999) | |(1999) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 2004-2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
|(2004) | |(2004) | ||
|} | |} | ||