Difference between revisions of "Template:Madagascar-bio-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Waacstats m (de upmerge) |
imported>Betacommand (change link format using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flag of Madagascar.svg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:Flag of Madagascar.svg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This [[Madagascar|Malagasy]] biographical article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{ | + | | '' This [[Madagascar|Malagasy]] biographical article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. |
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Malagasy people stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | [[Category:Malagasy people stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||