Difference between revisions of "Template:Magnolia Hotshots roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| align="right" |12||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |12||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Don Camaso]] | |[[Don Camaso]] | ||
| − | |([[ | + | |([[Metro Manila College]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:12, 8 January 2007
| Purefoods Chunkee Giants Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Ryan Gregorio ( |
Template:Tnavbar | |||
| G | 3 | Boyet Bautista | (Letran) | |
| F | 5 | Jondan Salvador | (St. Benilde) | |
| F | 7 | Rey Evangelista (C) | (Santo Tomas) | |
| G | 8 | Peter June Simon | (Mindanao) | |
| C | 9 | Jun Limpot | (De La Salle) | |
| G | 10 | Paul Artadi | (East) | |
| F | 12 | Don Camaso | (Metro Manila College) | |
| F | 13 | Roger Yap | (San Jose - Recoletos) | |
| F | 15 | Marc Pingris | (PSBA) | |
| G | 18 | James Yap | (East) | |
| C | 21 | Kerby Raymundo | (Letran) | |
| F | 28 | Richard Yee | (Santo Tomas) | |
| G | 40 | Noy Castillo | (The Citadel) | |
| (C) - Captain, (I) - Import | Purefoods Chunkee Giants | |||
Other people
- Assistant coaches: Ronnie Magsanoc, Koy Banal, Dayong Mendoza
- Team manager: Alvin Patrimonio
- Governor: Rene Pardo