Difference between revisions of "Template:Magnolia Hotshots roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Radon210 m (Reverted 3 edits by 124.106.90.108 identified as vandalism to last revision by 124.217.61.217. using TW) |
imported>Mk32 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| align="right" |9||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |9||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Jun Limpot]] (FA) | |[[Jun Limpot]] (FA) | ||
| − | |([[De La Salle University-Manila| | + | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|La Salle-Manila]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| align="right" |--||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |--||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Alex Crisano]] | |[[Alex Crisano]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(-) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 15 October 2007
| Purefoods Tender Juicy Giants Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Ryan Gregorio ( |
Template:Tnavbar | |||
| G | 3 | Boyet Bautista | (Letran) | |
| F | 5 | Jondan Salvador | (St. Benilde) | |
| F | 7 | Rey Evangelista (C) | (Santo Tomas) | |
| G | 8 | Peter June Simon | (Mindanao) | |
| C | 9 | Jun Limpot (FA) | (La Salle-Manila) | |
| F | 13 | Roger Yap | (San Jose - Recoletos) | |
| F | 15 | Marc Pingris | (PSBA) | |
| G | 18 | James Yap | (East) | |
| C | 27 | Rommel Adducul | (San Sebastian-Recoletos) | |
| F | 28 | Richard Yee (FA) | (Santo Tomas) | |
| G | 40 | Noy Castillo | (The Citadel) | |
| F | -- | Robert Sanz | (Philippine Christian) | |
| G | -- | Chico Lanete | (Lyceum) | |
| PF | -- | Alex Crisano | (-) | |
| G | -- | Ardy Larong | (Philippine Christian) | |
| (C) - Captain | Purefoods TJ Giants | |||
Other people
- Assistant coaches: Ronnie Magsanoc, Koy Banal, Dayong Mendoza
- Team manager: Alvin Patrimonio
- Governor: Rene Pardo