Difference between revisions of "Template:Mallabhum Infobox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bongan m |
imported>Bongan (add image) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color:#E68A00"|<big>'''[[Mallabhum]]'''</big> | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background-color:#E68A00"|<big>'''[[Mallabhum]]'''</big> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Image:Bishnupur Rashmancha.jpg|145px]] | ||
| + | |[[File:Dalmadal Canon.jpg|128px|]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#FFB84D;" |'''[[Adi Malla]]''' | |style="text-align:center;background-color:#FFB84D;" |'''[[Adi Malla]]''' | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 8 September 2015
| Mallabhum | |
|
|
| Adi Malla | (694 - 710 CE.) |
| Jay Malla | (710 - 720 CE.) |
| Kalu Malla | |
| Kau Malla | |
| Jhau Malla | |
| Sur Malla | |
| Jagat Malla | (994 - 1007 CE.) |
| Prithwi Malla | (1295 - 1319 CE.) |
| Dinabandhu Malla | (1334 - 1345 CE.) |
| Shiv Singh Malla | (1370 - 1407 CE.) |
| Madan Malla | (1407 - 1420 CE.) |
| Durjan Malla | (1420 - 1437 CE.) |
| Uday Malla | (1437 - 1460 CE.) |
| Chandra Malla | (1460 - 1501 CE.) |
| Bir Malla | (1501 - 1554 CE.) |
| Dhari Malla | (1554 - 1565 CE.) |
| Hambir Malla Dev | (1565 - 1620 CE.) |
| Dhari Hambir Malla Dev | (1620 - 1626 CE.) |
| Raghunath Singha Dev | (1626 - 1656 CE.) |
| Bir Singha Dev | (1656 - 1682 CE) |
| Bir Singha Dev II | |
| Durjan Singha Dev | (1694) |
| Raghunath Singha Dev II | (1702 - 1712 CE.) |
| Gopal Singha Dev | (1712 - 1748 CE.) |
| Chaitanya Singha Dev | (1748 - 1801 CE.) |
| Madhav Singh Dev | (1801 - 1809 CE.) |

