Difference between revisions of "Template:Malta-bio-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Valentinian (bordered flag. code cleanup) |
imported>Monni95 m (*shrugs*) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Flag of Malta (bordered).svg|30px|The flag of | + | | [[Image:Flag of Malta (bordered).svg|30px|The flag of Malta]] |
| '' This [[Malta|Maltese]] [[biography|biographical]] article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This [[Malta|Maltese]] [[biography|biographical]] article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Maltese people stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | [[Category:Maltese people stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||