Difference between revisions of "Template:Marmaduke Duke"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thom (Created template) |
imported>Cs-wolves m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background: #69C; font-size: small;" | {{tnavbar-collapsible|1=<font color="white">[[Marmaduke Duke]]</font> |2=Marmaduke Duke}} | ! style="background: #69C; font-size: small;" | {{tnavbar-collapsible|1=<font color="white">[[Marmaduke Duke]]</font> |2=Marmaduke Duke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''JP Reid''' • '''[[Simon Neil]]'''<br /><small>Ben | + | |'''JP Reid''' • '''[[Simon Neil]]'''<br /><small>Ben Johnston • James Johnston</small> |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Discography | ! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Discography | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 27 April 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| JP Reid • Simon Neil Ben Johnston • James Johnston |
| Discography |
| Studio albums: The Magnificent Duke • Duke Pandemonium • Death of the Duke |
| Related articles |
| Biffy Clyro • Sucioperro • Captains of Industry |