Difference between revisions of "Template:Marmaduke Duke"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cs-wolves m |
imported>Thom (Added internal links) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background: #69C; font-size: small;" | {{tnavbar-collapsible|1=<font color="white">[[Marmaduke Duke]]</font> |2=Marmaduke Duke}} | ! style="background: #69C; font-size: small;" | {{tnavbar-collapsible|1=<font color="white">[[Marmaduke Duke]]</font> |2=Marmaduke Duke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''JP Reid''' | + | |'''JP Reid''' • '''[[Simon Neil]]'''<br /><small>[[Ben Johnston (Scottish musician)|Ben Johnston]] • [[James Johnston (Scottish musician)|James Johnston]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Discography | ! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Discography | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[Studio album|Studio albums]]:''' ''[[The Magnificent Duke]]'' | + | |'''[[Studio album|Studio albums]]:''' ''[[The Magnificent Duke]]'' • ''Duke Pandemonium'' • ''Death of the Duke'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Related articles | ! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Related articles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Biffy Clyro]] | + | ||[[Biffy Clyro]] • [[Sucioperro]] • [[Captains of Industry]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 14 May 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| JP Reid • Simon Neil Ben Johnston • James Johnston |
| Discography |
| Studio albums: The Magnificent Duke • Duke Pandemonium • Death of the Duke |
| Related articles |
| Biffy Clyro • Sucioperro • Captains of Industry |