Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>The Rogue Penguin (bold is unnecessary with !) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[The Mark of the Rani]] • [[The Trial of a Time Lord]] | + | | [[The Mark of the Rani]] • [[The Trial of a Time Lord]]: [[The Ultimate Foe]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Seventh Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Seventh Doctor]]: | ||