Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>The Iceman2288 |
imported>Sceptre (MOS-T, rm SoD) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Third Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Third Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Terror of the Autons]] • [[The Mind of Evil]] • [[The Claws of Axos]] • [[Colony in Space]] • [[The Dæmons]] • [[The Sea Devils]] • [[The Time Monster]] • [[Frontier in Space]] | + | | ''[[Terror of the Autons]]'' • ''[[The Mind of Evil]]'' • ''[[The Claws of Axos]]'' • ''[[Colony in Space]]'' • ''[[The Dæmons]]'' • ''[[The Sea Devils]]'' • ''[[The Time Monster]]'' • ''[[Frontier in Space]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Fourth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Fourth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[The Deadly Assassin]] • [[The Keeper of Traken]] • [[Logopolis]] | + | | ''[[The Deadly Assassin]]'' • ''[[The Keeper of Traken]]'' • ''[[Logopolis]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Fifth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Fifth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Castrovalva]] • [[Time-Flight]] • [[The King's Demons]] • [[The Five Doctors]] • [[Planet of Fire]] | + | | ''[[Castrovalva]]'' • ''[[Time-Flight]]'' • ''[[The King's Demons]]'' • ''[[The Five Doctors]]'' • ''[[Planet of Fire]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[The Mark of the Rani]] • [[The Trial of a Time Lord]]: [[The Ultimate Foe]] | + | | ''[[The Mark of the Rani]]'' • ''[[The Trial of a Time Lord]]'': "[[The Ultimate Foe]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Seventh Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Seventh Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Survival (Doctor Who)|Survival]] | + | | ''[[Survival (Doctor Who)|Survival]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Eighth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Eighth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Doctor Who (1996 film)|Doctor Who]] | + | | ''[[Doctor Who (1996 film)|Doctor Who]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | "[[Last of the Time Lords]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||
| − | | [[The Caves of Androzani]] | + | | ''[[The Caves of Androzani]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | See also: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | See also: | ||
| − | | [[Doctor Who and the Curse of Fatal Death|The Curse of Fatal Death]] | + | | "[[Doctor Who and the Curse of Fatal Death|The Curse of Fatal Death]]" |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:WikiProject Doctor Who templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:WikiProject Doctor Who templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||