Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sceptre m (WP:MOS-T, please) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | "[[Utopia (Doctor Who)|Utopia]"]/"[[The Sound of Drums]]"/"[[Last of the Time Lords]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 16 June 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |
|---|---|
| Third Doctor: | Terror of the Autons • The Mind of Evil • The Claws of Axos • Colony in Space • The Dæmons • The Sea Devils • The Time Monster • Frontier in Space |
| Fourth Doctor: | The Deadly Assassin • The Keeper of Traken • Logopolis |
| Fifth Doctor: | Castrovalva • Time-Flight • The King's Demons • The Five Doctors • Planet of Fire |
| Sixth Doctor: | The Mark of the Rani • The Trial of a Time Lord: "The Ultimate Foe" |
| Seventh Doctor: | Survival |
| Eighth Doctor: | Doctor Who |
| Tenth Doctor: | "[[Utopia (Doctor Who)|Utopia]"]/"The Sound of Drums"/"Last of the Time Lords" |
| Minor appearances: | The Caves of Androzani |
| See also: | "The Curse of Fatal Death" |