Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sceptre (no offence, but you just made it look stranger) |
imported>Brian Olsen (Although a part of The Trial of a Time Lord, The Ultimate Foe is still a serial, not an episode, so gets italics, not quotes. I think.) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[The Mark of the Rani]]'' • ''[[The Trial of a Time Lord]]'': '' | + | | ''[[The Mark of the Rani]]'' • ''[[The Trial of a Time Lord]]'': ''[[The Ultimate Foe|The Ultimate Foe]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Seventh Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Seventh Doctor]]: | ||