Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woodensuperman (updating formatting for 10th doc stories so that it matches) |
imported>Brian Olsen (revert: episodes get quotes, serials get italics; slashes instead of dots to indicate the episodes form a three-parter) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | "[[Utopia (Doctor Who)|Utopia]]" / "[[The Sound of Drums]]" / "[[Last of the Time Lords]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||