Difference between revisions of "Template:Mauritanian elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Number 57 m |
imported>Number 57 (2007 election finished) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Mauritanian elections}} | |Mauritanian elections}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Mauritanian presidential election, 1961|1961]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1966|1966]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1971|1971]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1976|1976]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1992|1992]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1997|1997]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 2003|2003]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 2007| | + | |<center>[[Mauritanian presidential election, 1961|1961]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1966|1966]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1971|1971]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1976|1976]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1992|1992]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 1997|1997]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 2003|2003]] | [[Mauritanian presidential election, 2007|2007]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Mauritanian parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|Mauritania}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Mauritanian parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|Mauritania}} | ||