Difference between revisions of "Template:Mechanical failure modes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Inwind (link, cat) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background:#ccf;"| Mechanical failure modes | ! style="background:#ccf;"| Mechanical failure modes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Buckling]] | + | | [[Buckling]]NIGGER! |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corrosion]] | | [[Corrosion]] | ||