Difference between revisions of "Template:2008 ANZ Championship ladder"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Liveste (rv good-faith edit) |
(Good edit) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background:lavender;" | |- style="background:lavender;" | ||
|1||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Magic-colours.png|12px]] [[Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic]] | |1||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Magic-colours.png|12px]] [[Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic]] | ||
| − | |13||10||0||3||687||599|| | + | |13||10||0||3||687||599||114.69||'''20''' |
|- style="background:lavender;" | |- style="background:lavender;" | ||
|2||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Nsws-colours.png|12px]] [[New South Wales Swifts]] | |2||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Nsws-colours.png|12px]] [[New South Wales Swifts]] | ||
| − | |13||10||0||3||727||652|| | + | |13||10||0||3||727||652||111.35||'''20''' |
|- style="background:lavender;" | |- style="background:lavender;" | ||
|3||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Atb-colours.png|12px]] [[Adelaide Thunderbirds]] | |3||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Atb-colours.png|12px]] [[Adelaide Thunderbirds]] | ||
| − | |13||9||0||4||652||577||113||'''18''' | + | |13||9||0||4||652||577||113.00||'''18''' |
|- style="background:lavender;" | |- style="background:lavender;" | ||
|4||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Vixens-colours.png|12px]] [[Melbourne Vixens]] | |4||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Vixens-colours.png|12px]] [[Melbourne Vixens]] | ||
| − | |13||9||0||4||673||620|| | + | |13||9||0||4||673||620||108.55||'''18''' |
|- | |- | ||
|5||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Qfb-colours.png|12px]] [[Queensland Firebirds]] | |5||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Qfb-colours.png|12px]] [[Queensland Firebirds]] | ||
| − | |13||7||0||6||693||645||107||'''14''' | + | |13||7||0||6||693||645||107.44||'''14''' |
|- | |- | ||
|6||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Steel-colours.png|12px]] [[Southern Steel]] | |6||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Steel-colours.png|12px]] [[Southern Steel]] | ||
| − | |13||7||0||6||617||616||100||'''14''' | + | |13||7||0||6||617||616||100.16||'''14''' |
|- | |- | ||
|7||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Nm-colours.png|12px]] [[Northern Mystics]] | |7||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Nm-colours.png|12px]] [[Northern Mystics]] | ||
| − | |13||5||0||8||625||637||98||'''10''' | + | |13||5||0||8||625||637||98.27||'''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
|8||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Tactix.png|12px]] [[Canterbury Tactix]] | |8||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Tactix.png|12px]] [[Canterbury Tactix]] | ||
| − | |13||5||0||8||607||678|| | + | |13||5||0||8||607||678||89.53||'''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
|9||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Wcf-colours.png|12px]] [[West Coast Fever]] | |9||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Wcf-colours.png|12px]] [[West Coast Fever]] | ||
| − | |13||2||1||3||605||697|| | + | |13||2||1||3||605||697||86.80||'''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
|10||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Pulse-colours.png|12px]] [[Central Pulse]] | |10||style="text-align:left;"|[[Image:Pulse-colours.png|12px]] [[Central Pulse]] | ||
| − | |13||0||1||12||471||636||74||'''1''' | + | |13||0||1||12||471||636||74.06||'''1''' |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Netball templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Netball templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:04, 13 July 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | G% | Pts | |
| 1 | File:Magic-colours.png Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 687 | 599 | 114.69 | 20 |
| 2 | 12px New South Wales Swifts | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 727 | 652 | 111.35 | 20 |
| 3 | File:Atb-colours.png Adelaide Thunderbirds | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 652 | 577 | 113.00 | 18 |
| 4 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 673 | 620 | 108.55 | 18 | |
| 5 | 12px Queensland Firebirds | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 693 | 645 | 107.44 | 14 |
| 6 | 12px Southern Steel | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 617 | 616 | 100.16 | 14 |
| 7 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 625 | 637 | 98.27 | 10 | |
| 8 | 12px Canterbury Tactix | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 607 | 678 | 89.53 | 10 |
| 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 605 | 697 | 86.80 | 5 | |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 471 | 636 | 74.06 | 1 | |