Difference between revisions of "Template:2008 MLB Playoffs navbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>HouAstros1989 |
(Added LAA) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|<small>[[2008 National League Championship Series|National League Championship Series]]<br/> [[2008 National League Division Series|National League Division Series]]<br/> | |<small>[[2008 National League Championship Series|National League Championship Series]]<br/> [[2008 National League Division Series|National League Division Series]]<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<small>[[American League|AL]] Playoff teams: [[To_be_determined|TBD]] | + | |<small>[[American League|AL]] Playoff teams: [[2008 Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim season|Los Angeles]] | [[To_be_determined|TBD]] |
|- | |- | ||
|<small>[[National League|NL]] Playoff teams: [[To_be_determined|TBD]] | |<small>[[National League|NL]] Playoff teams: [[To_be_determined|TBD]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Major League Baseball playoffs navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Major League Baseball playoffs navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||