Difference between revisions of "Template:2009 AFC South standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>MitchDoner |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2009 Indianapolis Colts season|Indianapolis Colts]] | + | | '''Z'''[[2009 Indianapolis Colts season|Indianapolis Colts]] |
| align="center" |11 | | align="center" |11 | ||
| align="center" |0 | | align="center" |0 | ||
Revision as of 00:08, 30 November 2009
| AFC South | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| ZIndianapolis Colts | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4–0 | 7–0 | 304 | 184 | W11 |
| Jacksonville Jaguars | 6 | 4 | 0 | .600 | 2–2 | 5–2 | 199 | 235 | W3 |
| Houston Texans | 5 | 6 | 0 | .455 | 1–4 | 4–5 | 259 | 243 | L3 |
| Tennessee Titans | 4 | 6 | 0 | .400 | 2–3 | 3–6 | 209 | 272 | W4 |