Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 AFC East standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2010 New York Jets season | + | | [[2010 New York Jets season|New York Jets]] |
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 27 September 2010
| AFC East | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| New York Jets | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 68 | 47 | W2 |
| New England Patriots | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 90 | 82 | W1 |
| Miami Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 52 | 51 | L1 |
| Buffalo Bills | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | 0–2 | 0–2 | 47 | 87 | L3 |