Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 European Trophy standings – Capital Division"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating standings) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FIN}} [[HIFK (ice hockey)|HIFK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FIN}} [[HIFK (ice hockey)|HIFK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 9 || 7 || +2 || '''6''' |
|- style = "border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |- style = "border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Färjestads BK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Färjestads BK]] | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 15 August 2010
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | –1 | 4 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | –2 | 3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | –6 | 2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | –6 | 0 |