Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Nightfall87 |
blackwiki>Howard the Duck m (SRB-ARG tiebreaker) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width=35|PD | !width=35|PD | ||
!width=30|Pts. | !width=30|Pts. | ||
| + | !width=30|Tie | ||
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|SRB}} | |align=left|{{bk|SRB}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 465 || 356 || +109 || '''9''' | + | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 465 || 356 || +109 || '''9''' || 1–0 |
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ARG}} | |align=left|{{bk|ARG}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 413 || 379 || +34 || '''9''' | + | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 413 || 379 || +34 || '''9''' || 0–1 |
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|AUS}} | |align=left|{{bk|AUS}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 3 || 2 || 381 || 341 || +40 || '''8''' | + | | 5 || 3 || 2 || 381 || 341 || +40 || '''8''' || |
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ANG}} | |align=left|{{bk|ANG}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 340 || 414 || −74 || '''7''' | + | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 340 || 414 || −74 || '''7''' || |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|GER}} | |align=left|{{bk|GER}} | ||
| − | | 4 || 1 || 3 || 287 || 329 || −42 || '''5''' | + | | 4 || 1 || 3 || 287 || 329 || −42 || '''5''' || |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|JOR}} | |align=left|{{bk|JOR}} | ||
| − | | 4 || 0 || 4 || 288 || 355 || −67 || '''4''' | + | | 4 || 0 || 4 || 288 || 355 || −67 || '''4''' || |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | [[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | ||
[[tr:Şablon:2010 FIBA Dünya Basketbol Şampiyonası A Grubu]] | [[tr:Şablon:2010 FIBA Dünya Basketbol Şampiyonası A Grubu]] | ||