Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Bds69 (Undid revision 382315297 by PDTantisocial (talk)) |
blackwiki>Bds69 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|-bgcolor=#aaffaa | |-bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|USA}} | |align=left|{{bk|USA}} | ||
| − | | 4 || 4 || 0 || | + | | 4 || 4 || 0 || 363 || 274 || +89 || '''8''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CRO}} | |align=left|{{bk|CRO}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=pink --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=pink --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | |align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | ||
| − | | 4 || 1 || 3 || | + | | 4 || 1 || 3 || 241 || 302 || −61 || '''5''' |
| − | |- bgcolor= | + | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa |
|align=left|{{bk|TUN}} | |align=left|{{bk|TUN}} | ||
| 4 || 0 || 4 || 243 || 315 || −72 || '''4''' | | 4 || 0 || 4 || 243 || 315 || −72 || '''4''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]</noinclude> | [[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 1 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 363 | 274 | +89 | 8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 321 | 315 | +6 | 6 | |
| File:Flag of Brazil.svg Brazil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 229 | 200 | +29 | 5 |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 248 | 239 | +9 | 5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 241 | 302 | −61 | 5 | |
| 23x15px Tunisia | 4 | 0 | 4 | 243 | 315 | −72 | 4 |