Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Bds69 |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|SLO}} | |align=left|{{bk|SLO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 393 || 376 || +17 || '''9''' |
|-bgcolor=#aaffaa | |-bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|BRA}} | |align=left|{{bk|BRA}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | |align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 1 || 4 || 301 || 367 || −66 || '''6''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|TUN}} | |align=left|{{bk|TUN}} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 2 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 455 | 331 | +124 | 10 | |
| File:Flag of Slovenia.svg Slovenia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 393 | 376 | +17 | 9 |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 306 | 280 | +26 | 6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 321 | 315 | +6 | 6 | |
| File:Flag of Iran.svg Iran | 5 | 1 | 4 | 301 | 367 | −66 | 6 |
| File:Flag of Tunisia.svg Tunisia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 295 | 407 | −112 | 5 |