Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>PDTantisocial |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|-bgcolor=#aaffaa | |-bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|BRA}} | |align=left|{{bk|BRA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 3 || 2 || 398 || 354 || +44 || '''8''' |
|-bgcolor=#aaffaa | |-bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CRO}} | |align=left|{{bk|CRO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 395 || 315 || -12 || '''7''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | |align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 2 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 455 | 331 | +124 | 10 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 393 | 376 | +17 | 9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 398 | 354 | +44 | 8 | |
| 23x15px Croatia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 395 | 315 | -12 | 7 |
| File:Flag of Iran.svg Iran | 5 | 1 | 4 | 301 | 367 | −66 | 6 |
| 23x15px Tunisia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 295 | 407 | −112 | 5 |