Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>PDTantisocial |
blackwiki>Bds69 |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|-bgcolor=#aaffaa | |-bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CRO}} | |align=left|{{bk|CRO}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 395 || 407 || | + | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 395 || 407 || −12 || '''7''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | |align=left|{{bk|IRI}} | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 2 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px United States | 5 | 5 | 0 | 455 | 331 | +124 | 10 |
| 23x15px Slovenia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 393 | 376 | +17 | 9 |
| File:Flag of Brazil.svg Brazil | 5 | 3 | 2 | 398 | 354 | +44 | 8 |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 395 | 407 | −12 | 7 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 301 | 367 | −66 | 6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 295 | 407 | −112 | 5 |