Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>MrArticleOne |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width=35|PD | !width=35|PD | ||
!width=30|Pts. | !width=30|Pts. | ||
| − | | | + | |-bgcolor=#aaffaa |
|align=left|{{bk|FRA}} | |align=left|{{bk|FRA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 226 || 188 || +38 || '''6''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | |align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | |align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 202 || 219 || −17 || '''3''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | [[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 31 August 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 188 | +38 | 6 | |
| 23x15px Lithuania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 147 | +15 | 4 |
| File:Flag of New Zealand.svg New Zealand | 3 | 1 | 2 | 271 | 269 | +2 | 4 |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 216 | 265 | −49 | 4 | |
| File:Flag of Spain.svg Spain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 156 | +11 | 3 |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 202 | 219 | −17 | 3 |