Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>Kante4 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|NZL}} | |align=left|{{bk|NZL}} | ||
| − | | 4 || 2 || 2 || 342 || 330 || +12 || ''' | + | | 4 || 2 || 2 || 342 || 330 || +12 || '''6''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor= --> style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |- <!-- bgcolor= --> style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | |align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 1 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 188 | +38 | 6 | |
| File:Flag of Lithuania.svg Lithuania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 238 | 220 | +18 | 6 |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 342 | 330 | +12 | 6 | |
| File:Flag of Spain.svg Spain | 3 | 1 | 2 | 240 | 232 | +8 | 4 |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 263 | 290 | −27 | 4 | |
| 23x15px Lebanon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 216 | 265 | −49 | 4 |