Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Celtix2010 |
blackwiki>Howard the Duck m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LIB}} | |align=left|{{bk|LIB}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 1 || 4 || 339 || 440 || −101 || ''' | + | | 5 || 1 || 4 || 339 || 440 || −101 || '''6''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | |align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 2 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 391 | 341 | +50 | 10 | |
| 23x15px Spain | 5 | 3 | 2 | 420 | 356 | +64 | 8 |
| File:Flag of France.svg France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 281 | 257 | +24 | 7 |
| File:Flag of New Zealand.svg New Zealand | 4 | 2 | 2 | 342 | 330 | +12 | 6 |
| 23x15px Lebanon | 5 | 1 | 4 | 339 | 440 | −101 | 6 |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 330 | 379 | −49 | 5 |