Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 AFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Tim103093 (Seahawks beat Ravens) |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="center" | L1 | | align="center" | L1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Cleveland Browns season|Cleveland Browns]] | + | | [[2011 Cleveland Browns season|Cleveland Browns]]<sup>†</sup> |
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
Revision as of 05:30, 14 November 2011
| AFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| Pittsburgh Steelers | 7 | 3 | 0 | .700 | 1–2 | 5–3 | 220 | 179 | W1 |
| Baltimore Ravens | 6 | 3 | 0 | .667 | 2–0 | 4–2 | 225 | 152 | L1 |
| Cincinnati Bengals | 6 | 3 | 0 | .667 | 1–1 | 5–2 | 209 | 164 | L1 |
| Cleveland Browns† | 3 | 6 | 0 | .333 | 0–1 | 2–4 | 131 | 183 | L3 |